-10%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Ballast for SUV-S-57-1 240V
$294.00$266.00
UV Ballasts/ Control Boxes are essential for monitoring the operating conditions of the Sabre UV system. A green...
-18%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Ballast for SUV-S-30-3/4 240V
UV Ballasts/ Control Boxes are essential for monitoring the operating conditions of the Sabre UV system. A green...
-18%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Ballast for SUV-S-4-1/4 & SUV-S-8-1/2 240v
UV Ballasts/ Control Boxes are essential for monitoring the operating conditions of the Sabre UV system. A green...
SPECTRUM SABRE systems use high-quality UV lamps and glass quartz sleeves to target the exact wavelength required for...
-17%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Sleeve for SUV-S-30-3/4
$107.00$89.00
SPECTRUM SABRE systems use high-quality UV lamps and glass quartz sleeves to target the exact wavelength required for...
-17%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Sleeve for SUV-S-8-1/2
$59.00$49.00
SPECTRUM SABRE systems use high-quality UV lamps and glass quartz sleeves to target the exact wavelength required for...
-18%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Sleeve for SUV-S-4-1/4
$40.00$33.00
SPECTRUM SABRE systems use high-quality UV lamps and glass quartz sleeves to target the exact wavelength required for...
-17%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Lamp for SUV-S-250-2 85W
$203.00$170.00
Shortwave, high-energy UV light specifically at 253.7 (254nm), is especially effective at disrupting microorganism DNA. SPECTRUM SABRE systems...
Shortwave, high-energy UV light specifically at 253.7 (254nm), is especially effective at disrupting microorganism DNA. SPECTRUM SABRE systems...
-16%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Lamp for SUV-S-30-3/4 29W
$177.00$150.00
Shortwave, high-energy UV light specifically at 253.7 (254nm), is especially effective at disrupting microorganism DNA. SPECTRUM SABRE systems...
-15%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Lamp  for SUV-S-8-1/2 14W
$136.00$116.00
Shortwave, high-energy UV light specifically at 253.7 (254nm), is especially effective at disrupting microorganism DNA. SPECTRUM SABRE systems...
-18%
SPECTRUM Sabre UV Lamp for SUV-S-4-1/4 10W
$68.00$56.00
Shortwave, high-energy UV light specifically at 253.7 (254nm), is especially effective at disrupting microorganism DNA. SPECTRUM SABRE systems...
$294.00 $266.00
$222.00 $184.00
$107.00 $89.00
$59.00 $49.00
$40.00 $33.00
$203.00 $170.00
$177.00 $150.00
$136.00 $116.00
$68.00 $56.00
Spinner