-6%
SSP-1-40 : SPECTRUM TruDepth Standard Spun Polypropylene Filter 1µm 40"
Material: Polypropylene Micron: 1 Efficiency (%): 80 Length: 40" Diameter: Regular (2.5") End-Cap: DOE - Double Open Ended Flow Rate (lpm): 60
Material: Polypropylene Micron: 5 Efficiency (%): 80 Length: 20" Diameter: Regular (2.5") End-Cap: DOE - Double Open Ended Flow Rate (lpm): 30
Material: Polypropylene Micron: 5 Efficiency (%): 80 Length: 30" Diameter: Regular (2.5") End-Cap: DOE - Double Open Ended Flow Rate (lpm): 45
Material: Polypropylene Micron: 1 Efficiency (%): 80 Length: 9 7/8" Diameter: Regular (2.5") End-Cap: DOE - Double Open Ended Flow Rate (lpm): 15
Material: Polypropylene Micron: 5 Efficiency (%): 80 Length: 9 7/8" Diameter: Regular (2.5") End-Cap: DOE - Double Open Ended Flow Rate (lpm): 15
Material: Polypropylene Micron: 75 Efficiency (%): 70 Length: 20" Diameter: Regular (2.5") End-Cap: DOE - Double Open Ended Flow Rate (lpm): 30
-7%
UNIVER AG-3222 Valve for GUK feeder
$407.00$379.00
AG-3222 POPPET VALVES FOR VACUUM SERIES AG G1/8 G1 1/23/2 NC G1/2 EL/MM VDA | EL MAN/MS DVEP...
-22%
SRO-SYS-2.6 : SPECTRUM RO System 3 X 2521 230V 50Hz
$12,033.00$9,476.00
SPECTRUM RO systems have been designed to meet the requirements of commercial and industrial operators. Each system is...
The Pentair SUV-S range is effective against contaminants such as bacteria, viruses, mould, spores, algae and other microorganisms preventing...
-14%
909512 Becker Air Filter
$150.00$130.00
Becker Filter Product Code 909512 Material: Paper, Internal Spring Dimensions:  External Diameter x 217 mm, Internal Diameter x 123 mm,...
5 Carbon vane set with Dimensions: 41 x 18.5 x 3 mm Replacement for Becker pump vanes 901388 For...
5 Carbon vane set with Dimensions: 32 x 16 x 3 mm Replacement for Becker pump vanes 901387 For...
$407.00 $379.00
$12,033.00 $9,476.00
$150.00 $130.00
Spinner